Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Coal Handling Plant Tenders » Coal Handling Plant Tenders from

Government Coal Handling Plant Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Coal Handling Plant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Coal Handling Plant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Coal Handling Plant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of Ls and Hs Geared Coupling for Coal Handling Plant

Ref ID: 148630707

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument Related to Plant - Wt 5176G Work O, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148600596

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Wt 5198G Work For, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148596010

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Annual Contract for the Work of Complete Operation Maintenance and Housekeeping of Coal Handling Plant at Katpp Jhalawar

Ref ID: 148562751

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 164240000

State: Telangana

Procurement of Safety and Protection Switches and Controllers Installed at Coal Handling Plant (Chp) and Ash Handling Plant (Ahp) of Stpp, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 148554987

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: ₹ 450000.00

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Maintenance of Coal Handling Plant at Tnpl Unit Ii Trichy

Ref ID: 148497364

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Epc Package for Chp, Bmhp and Mrhs at 2X660 Mw Cspgcl Korba West Tpp (Chhatisgarh, India)

Ref ID: 148496648

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Annual Contract For The Work Of Complete Operation, Maintenance And Housekeeping Of Coal Handling Plant At Katpp, Jhalawar

Ref ID: 148491356

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 164240000.00

State: Telangana

Tggenco-Ytps- Supply of Various Types and Sizes of Ht Bolts, Nuts and Washers for Stage-I Mechanical Maintenance in Coal Handling Plant. Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 148427404

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Chp Railways Onm 2627, Comprehensive Operation and Maintenance Contract for Coal Handling Plant and Railways for Period of 2 Years 2026 27 and 2027 28 with Possible Extension for 1 Year 2...

Ref ID: 148422324

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections